mi9.Com - Info mi9.com

mi9.com receives about 10,300 unique visitors and 27,192 (2.64 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $49.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $30,013.43. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mi9.com is ranked number 56,555 in the world and 0.00206% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75207, Netherlands and links to network IP address 146.0.73.221.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is mi9.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
10,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
309,000
Daily Pageviews:
27,192 (2.64 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
56,555 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00206% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 19.0%30.1%24953
United States 6.2%4.2%143361
Thailand 4.9%5.7%9805
Pakistan 4.3%3.4%17593
Venezuela 3.3%1.9%12552
United Kingdom 2.7%2.3%77301
Germany 2.6%1.4%108316
Viet Nam 2.5%3.5%13518
Croatia 2.3%4.4%3593
Saudi Arabia 2.2%1.7%22450
Russian Federation 2.1%1.9%97587
Colombia 1.7%0.7%22050
Indonesia 1.5%1.1%66563
Israel 1.4%1.2%16164
Hungary 1.4%1.1%16378
Bangladesh 1.3%1.7%19070
Australia 1.3%0.5%72465
Romania 1.2%0.8%32056
Brazil 1.1%0.6%207265
Iran 1.1%0.6%83945
Czech Republic 0.9%1.6%29446
Ukraine 0.8%0.6%43215
Argentina 0.7%0.6%83314
Turkey 0.6%0.8%97794
Peru 0.6%0.6%50584

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
games.mi9.com
97.10%98.50%2.4
wallpapers.mi9.com
2.43%1.17%1.1
OTHER
0%0.33%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush mi9.com
Domain:
  mi9.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
752
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is mi9.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much mi9.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$49.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,470.00
Yearly Revenue:
$17,885.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,142$13.10
India 8,185$13.10
United Kingdom 625$3.90
Thailand 1,550$3.87
Israel 326$1.91
Germany 381$1.84
Croatia 1,196$1.51
Russian Federation 517$1.05
Australia 136$1.02
Pakistan 925$0.98
Czech Republic 435$0.94
Saudi Arabia 462$0.93
Viet Nam 952$0.69
Hungary 299$0.62
Bangladesh 462$0.62
Indonesia 299$0.37
Venezuela 517$0.35
Brazil 163$0.29
Romania 218$0.26
Colombia 190$0.25
Turkey 218$0.24
Ukraine 163$0.22
Argentina 163$0.19
Iran 163$0.19
Peru 163$0.17

How much money do mi9.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$9.62
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$288.51
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,510.24
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
4,107
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
123,212
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,499,084
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
India 2,292$3.67
United States 206$2.36
United Kingdom 100$0.62
Germany 110$0.53
Israel 62$0.36
Croatia 263$0.33
Pakistan 296$0.31
Thailand 93$0.23
Indonesia 173$0.21
Australia 27$0.20
Saudi Arabia 97$0.20
Hungary 78$0.16
Czech Republic 44$0.09
Russian Federation 31$0.06
Romania 46$0.05
Iran 26$0.03
Ukraine 21$0.03
Viet Nam 38$0.03
Argentina 23$0.03
Colombia 15$0.02
Peru 16$0.02
Brazil 10$0.02
Turkey 15$0.02
Bangladesh 9$0.01
Venezuela 15$0.01

How much is mi9.com worth?

Website Value:
$30,013.43

Where is mi9.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
146.0.73.221
ASN:
AS57043 
ISP:
Hostkey B.v. 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75207
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 146.0.73.221

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does mi9.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3018 ms) 22 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  84

Site Categories (dmoz)

Wallpaper/Free

What sites are related to mi9.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sat, 10 Dec 2011 23:43:29 GMT
Server: Apache
Location: http://mi9.com/
Content-Length: 223
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 10 Dec 2011 23:43:29 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.1
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX spmx2.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 300
SOA 900
Mname ns-1648.awsdns-14.co.uk
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 146.0.73.221 300
NS ns-174.awsdns-21.com 3593
NS ns-936.awsdns-53.net 3593
NS ns-1384.awsdns-45.org 3593
NS ns-1648.awsdns-14.co.uk 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-06-21
Domain Age:
15 years 4 months 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...


Get a FREE domain name registration, transfer, or renewal with any annual hosting package.

http://www.networksolutions.com





Registrant:
Tuan, Le Van
ATTN MI9.COM
care of Network Solutions
PO Box 459
Drums, PA. US 18222


Domain Name: MI9.COM

------------------------------------------------------------------------
Promote your business to millions of viewers for only $1 a month
Learn how you can get an Enhanced Business Listing here for your domain name.
Learn more at http://www.NetworkSolutions.com/
------------------------------------------------------------------------

Administrative Contact, Technical Contact:
Tuan, Le Van email
ATTN MI9.COM
care of Network Solutions
PO Box 459
Drums, PA 18222
US
570-708-8780


Record expires on 21-Jun-2012.
Record created on 09-Oct-2006.
Database last updated on 10-Dec-2011 18:29:31 EST.

Domain servers in listed order:

NS5.WORLDNIC.COM 205.178.190.3
NS6.WORLDNIC.COM 206.188.198.3

This listing is a Network Solutions Private Registration. Mail
correspondence to this address must be sent via USPS Express Mail(TM) or
USPS Certified Mail(R); all other mail will not be processed. Be sure to
include the registrant's domain name in the address.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MI9.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://www.networksolutions.com/en_US/
Name Server: NS5.WORLDNIC.COM
Name Server: NS6.WORLDNIC.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 09-may-2011
Creation Date: 21-jun-2001
Expiration Date: 21-jun-2012

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 10 Dec 2011 23:42:49 UTC <<<

Last update was 323 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mi9.com widget